2. Regionalliga
Zone E
1° Turno
Oftringen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Olten 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Sursee 1 | - | Zug 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Cham 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 3 |
Olten 2 | 2 | 3 | |
Sursee 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4. | Cham 1 | 1 | 2½ |
Luzern 1 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 2 |
Oftringen 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Zug 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1822) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1951) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Brandt (1911) | - | Michael Bütler (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1892) | - | Thomas Heinsius (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Knutti (1829) | - | Gennadii Saprykin (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1726) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Mayer (1753) | - | Peter Isler (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1812) | - | Olten 2 (1841) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Arnold Mienert (2037) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1879) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1749) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Koch | - | Anton Bieri (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1581) | - | Suvirr Malli (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sursee 1 (1907) | - | Zug 2 (1808) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Nicolas Küng (2023) | - | Fabian Roshardt (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2065) | - | Gavin Zweifel (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Oehen (1935) | - | Bruno Kälin (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Hunkeler (1729) | - | Oswald Staub (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Suter (1781) | - | Yannick Raschle (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 (1838) | - | Luzern 1 (1992) | 2½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | |||
Fabian Frey (2060) | - | Marian Aleksander Taras (2060) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1908) | - | Silvio Bucher (2031) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tim Distel (1749) | - | Belhadri Benmia (2019) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jan Villiger (1740) | - | Kurt Züsli (1944) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Richter (1733) | - | Simon Abächerli (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |