1. Regionalliga
Zone A
2° Turno
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Cercle valaisan 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Biel SG 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Montreux 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Montreux 1 | 4 | 7½ |
2. | Biel SG 1 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Cercle valaisan 1 | 2 | 6 |
Fribourg 1 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | Nyon 2 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 1 (2006) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2003) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2063) | - | Mike Jaeger (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stasa Cuckovic (2178) | - | Miralem Novalic (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Füglistaler (2046) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Blaise Ruchat (1887) | - | Marc Tillmann (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norberto Ahumada (1860) | - | Rolf Scherer (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (2002) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cercle valaisan 1 (2120) | - | Fribourg 1 (2114) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Frédéric Epiney (1943) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2180) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eddy Beney (1994) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2170) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emin Emini (2120) | - | Laurent Jacot (2104) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vadim Milov (2632) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2175) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milan Bijelic (1959) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (1991) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Shkelzen Murati (2071) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2065) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Biel SG 1 (1974) | - | Nyon 2 (1963) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philippe Corbat (2014) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2221) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (2069) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1903) | - | Nils Delmonico (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Grandjean (1913) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1726) | - | Marc Schaerer (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Montreux 1 (1997) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (1942) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2301) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2204) | - | Mikhail Gashin | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Grillon (2071) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1947) | - | Jeremy Butet (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alan Diviney (1791) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mattéo Zanet (1665) | - | René Galerne (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |