2. Bundesliga
Zone A
5° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Olten 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Cercle valaisan 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 9 | 24½ |
2. | Cercle valaisan 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 19 |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 15 |
6. | Valais 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2178) | - | Réti 1 (2204) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Davide Arcuti (2386) | - | Jonas Wyss (2266) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aleksandar Rusev (2324) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2422) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Krebs (2118) | - | Vincent Lou (2186) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kevin Cremer (2310) | - | Simon Lepot (2224) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2114) | - | Daniel Borner (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2068) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2135) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Gabersek (2119) | - | Christoph Schmid (2092) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Neubert (1982) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olten 1 (1990) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1984) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2240) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2211) | - | Avni Ermeni (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2194) | - | Raphael Erne (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Suvirr Malli (1964) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1787) | - | Claude Gigon (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Catherine Thürig (1908) | - | Christian Terraz (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1761) | - | Enzo Jaggy (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1852) | - | Claude Juvet (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cercle valaisan 1 (2107) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2116) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2524) | - | Simon Schweizer (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Georgiev Petrov (2461) | - | Markus Klauser (2368) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shkelzen Murati (2090) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emin Emini (2012) | - | Can-Elian Barth (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Bijelic (1983) | - | Julian Turkmani (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Binder (1919) | - | Lars Balzer (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aliji Nedzat | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Günsberg (1757) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |