2. Regionalliga
Zone F
4° Turno
SG Winterthur 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 3 | : | 2 |
Olten 3 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 1 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 8 | 12½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 6 | 13 |
4. | SG Winterthur 4 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Baden 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Olten 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
SG Winterthur 4 (1795) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1722) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Reto Bürge (1858) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Zimmermann (1865) | - | Bruno Roque (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Scherrer (1839) | - | Ursula Küng (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Funk (1838) | - | Matej Petrik (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Mégroz (1575) | - | Daniel Räss (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1764) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1954) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1782) | - | Walter Zollinger (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Niederer (1817) | - | Beat Tscharner (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Angst (1738) | - | Paul Remensberger (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Born (1717) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Grolimund | - | Hansuli Remensberger (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1852) | - | Baden 1 (1873) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Daria Bangerter (1864) | - | Daniel Richter (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Neyer (1965) | - | Emil Klaus (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kent Andersson (1707) | - | Christian Strupp (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Stengele (1706) | - | Hryhorii Oleksiuk | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Schulzke (2018) | - | René Bumbach | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1788) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1963) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinrich Tanner (1995) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (1866) | - | Przemek Drochomirecki (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1864) | - | Grigor Gevorgyan (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Istvan Csajka (1584) | - | Gerhard Walter (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaul Shalev (1633) | - | Stefan Bantea (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |