1° Lega
Nordwest
2° Turno
Birseck 1 | - | Thun SK 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Reichenstein SF 2 | - | Fribourg CE 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Fribourg CE 1 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Reichenstein SF 2 | 2 | 8½ | |
5. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 2 | 7½ |
Thun SK 1 | 2 | 7½ | |
8. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 1 (2102) | - | Thun SK 1 (2068) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivan Nemet (2334) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2088) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dorian Jäggi (2271) | - | Dominik Sutter (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2053) | - | Martin Roth (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (2022) | - | Daniel Schütz (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andi Aerni (2049) | - | Sascha Jost (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schenk (1993) | - | René Finger (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2008) | - | Thomas Bien (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein SF 2 (2085) | - | Fribourg CE 1 (2106) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vladimir Lazarev | - | Joseph Edoecs (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Fischer (2134) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2122) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Bräunlin (1996) | - | Jacques Kolly (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Berberich (2103) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2262) | - | Pierre Mauron (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (2078) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Margrit Malachowski (1971) | - | Tobie Gobet (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Fiedler (2054) | - | Georg Valek (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (2056) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 (1970) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2243) | - | Sven Frech (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nandor Vilagos (2202) | - | Peter Erismann (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Perrenoud (1995) | - | Frank Schambach (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2050) | - | Michael Pfau (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2046) | - | Jürgen Thier (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Ammann (2036) | - | Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Kuehl (1960) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jost (1918) | - | Beat Spielmann (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (2065) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 (1972) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2158) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2264) | - | Eric Donnat (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2123) | - | Christian Bieri (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Schmid (2088) | - | Pius Steiner (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (2025) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (2023) | - | Marc Schaerer (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gentsch (1984) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selina Fischer (1853) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |