1° Lega
West
4° Turno
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Fribourg CE 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Vevey Club 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5 | 17½ |
Vevey Club 1 | 5 | 17½ | |
4. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 17½ |
5. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 17 |
6. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Genève Club 2 | 1 | 12½ |
8. | Fribourg CE 2 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2118) | - | Fribourg CE 2 (1941) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fabrice Liardet (2278) | - | Staffan Hasselgren (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yama Sangin (2120) | - | Gérald Jenny (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2151) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Snuverink (2263) | - | Peter Schmid (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2106) | - | Olivier Noyer (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Stenz (1975) | - | Georg Valek (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Heuberger (2033) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2020) | - | André Dubey (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2187) | - | Genève Club 2 (2049) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Lombard (2316) | - | Raphael Schultz (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giancarlo Franzoni (2437) | - | Armel-David Wolff (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2108) | - | Frédéric Verheyden (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2120) | - | Georges Sudan (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2231) | - | Mosab Ghattour (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2184) | - | Patrice Delpin (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2112) | - | Eric Delpin (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (1986) | - | Alessandro Miotto (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (1795) | - | Martigny 1 (1986) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | |||
Alexandre Duc (1572) | - | Yann Walther (2063) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Manuel Segura (2093) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2133) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Blaise Ruchat (1477) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1951) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2037) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yves Fauth | - | Stephan Major (1909) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Memet Arifi (1852) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2077) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1817) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Vevey Club 1 (2046) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (1985) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Laurent Jacot (2218) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (1976) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul O'Neill (2238) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2062) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Besson (1915) | - | Bernd Jauch (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Berclaz (2072) | - | Matthias Berger (1881) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Gaier (1973) | - | Dominik Groenveld (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lucio Zuodar (2006) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Binder (1954) | - | Fridolin Marty (1951) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Olivier Chervet (1989) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |