2° Lega
Zentral 2
1° Turno
Zürich Wollishofen 3 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Réti 2 | - | Lenzburg 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Luzern SK 2 | - | Zürich SG 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Lodrino 1 | - | Zürich Springer 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | 3½ |
3. | Lodrino 1 | 1 | 3 |
Luzern SK 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Zürich SG 3 | 1 | 3 | |
Zürich Springer 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Zürich Réti 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Wollishofen 3 (1967) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1959) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Juri (2071) | - | Luciano Mella (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2081) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Khabat Jahany (1856) | - | Peter Bachmann (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2019) | - | Rolando Caretti (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oskar Willimann (1899) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Schott (1874) | - | Leo Casalena (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Réti 2 (1889) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1972) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Harry Oesch (1951) | - | Halid Pidro (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kaufmann (1934) | - | Beat Troller (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Baumann (1920) | - | Daniel Meyer (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fuchsberger (1883) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Elsener (1830) | - | Sefik Pidro (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Siegel (1813) | - | Emil Klaus (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 2 (2033) | - | Zürich SG 3 (2038) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nuhi Jashari (2147) | - | Daan Geerke (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hammer (2198) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Kiefer (1901) | - | Boris Haufler (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2000) | - | Christian Issler (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kinga Harsanyi | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1918) | - | Christian Rohrer | ½ | : | ½ |
Lodrino 1 (2158) | - | Zürich Springer 1 (1992) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Belotti (2452) | - | Jürg Meister (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Sbarra (2223) | - | René P. Meier (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ambrosini (2218) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Laube (2077) | - | Hansjakob Emch (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matteo Zoldan (2047) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Cittadini (1930) | - | Fritz Keller (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |