3° Lega
Ost 1
6° Turno
Winterthur SG 6 | - | Engadin 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Herisau 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | Chur SK 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | St. Gallen SK 3 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Winterthur SG 6 | 7 | 18 |
4. | St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Frauenfeld 2 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Gonzen 1 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Engadin 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Herisau 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 6 (1794) | - | Engadin 2 (1798) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gerhard Habiger (1767) | - | Silvio Grass (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1798) | - | Andri Luzi (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Strommayer (1885) | - | David Weisstanner (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Krüger (1753) | - | Samuel Nogler (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nebojsa Vuckovic (1721) | - | Toni Paganini (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Stebler (1838) | - | Willi Ingold (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 (1678) | - | St. Gallen SK 3 (1843) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rosam Looser (1711) | - | Roman Schmuki (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Oberholzer (1788) | - | Stefan Bornhauser (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Looser (1592) | - | Thomas Schoch (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredi Lämmler (1780) | - | Urs Lemmenmeier (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Caillet (1520) | - | Ruedi Ambühl (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1676) | - | René Rechsteiner (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (1738) | - | Chur SK 1 (1969) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Reto Lusti (1831) | - | Andreas Mutzner (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muzafer Memedi (1709) | - | Constantin Hemmi (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (1771) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kunz (1717) | - | Andreas Rupp (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Braun (1671) | - | Martin Accola (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Marquart (1730) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen KOSOVA 1 (1775) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1827) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Emrush Jashari (1926) | - | Peter Müller (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaip Latifi (1801) | - | Max Vögeli (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mejdi Bajrami (1717) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avdyl Xhemaili (1752) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Immer Maraj (1816) | - | Christoph Oberhänsli (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramadan Kadrija (1640) | - | Boris Lenz (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |