1° Lega
Ost
3° Turno
Baden SG 1 | - | Winterthur SG 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Buchs (SG) 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Winterthur SG 3 | 4 | 13 |
4. | St. Gallen SK 2 | 3 | 13½ |
5. | Baden SG 1 | 2 | 13½ |
6. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Buchs (SG) 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 1 (2152) | - | Winterthur SG 3 (2095) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2410) | - | Walter Bichsel (2368) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2185) | - | André Hirzel (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2093) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2137) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2053) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Giudici (2160) | - | Claudio Gloor (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2048) | - | Roman Freuler (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2133) | - | Samuel Bär (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Buchs (SG) 1 (2045) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2102) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2147) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Kranz (1885) | - | Werner Rapparlie (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Scheffknecht (2157) | - | Holger Just (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andràs Guller (2069) | - | Siegfried Lossau (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rotfuss (2012) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2022) | - | Bruno Zülle (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dave Van Staveren (2042) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfram Riener (2029) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1976) | - | Rheintal 1 (1995) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jochen Ringelsiep (1941) | - | Peter Maier | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Scholten (1987) | - | Enrique Lorita (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Pepke (2049) | - | Markus Wittwer (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (1971) | - | Sandro Schmid (2267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Zwicky (2069) | - | Gernot Hämmerle | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (1970) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Zeiler (1923) | - | Bruno Spälti (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Motloch (1894) | - | David Grüninger (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2039) | - | St. Gallen SK 2 (2062) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Benjamin Huss (2142) | - | Thomas Akermann (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2096) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2269) | - | Peter Bischoff (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Messmer (1838) | - | Christian Salerno (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Utzinger (1980) | - | Halit Redzepi (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Tscherrig (2063) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2001) | - | Peter Nusch (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1924) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |