1. Liga
Zentral
4° Turno
Zürich 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Bianco Nero 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 19½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 16 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Zürich 3 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 12½ |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (2024) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2033) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daan Geerke (2116) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rohrer (2117) | - | Martin Stehli (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Walser (2111) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Trümpler (2061) | - | Josef Germann (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Jung (2071) | - | Peter Gehrig (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Haufler (2006) | - | Markus Germann (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dino Wu (1793) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Siegfried (1916) | - | Andreas Schilling (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2102) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2107) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Monika Seps (2248) | - | Mario Lanzani (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrin Wüest (2219) | - | Alec Salvetti (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hammer (2210) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nuhi Jashari (2194) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2165) | - | Francesco Antognini (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Kiefer (1877) | - | Gabriele Botta (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1981) | - | Federico Cappelletti (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Rickenbach (1919) | - | Joel Kruell (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2121) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1961) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Udo Düssel (2229) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2180) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vilem Mudroch (2132) | - | Daniel Portmann (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (2112) | - | Manuel Meier (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2134) | - | Guido Schmid (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2138) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2025) | - | Michael Zihlmann (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2014) | - | Paul Herger (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2156) | - | Zug 1 (2033) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2131) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2183) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyss (2261) | - | Willi Dürig (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Albisetti (2208) | - | Roman Deuber (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anastasia Gavrilova (2126) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2189) | - | Hans Speck (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Suter (2127) | - | Michael Zuber (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2101) | - | Dirk Lambrecht | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2108) | - | Paul Tschudi (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |