2. Liga
Ost 1
1° Turno
St.Gallen 3 | - | Glarus 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wil 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Herrliberg 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Buchs 1 | 2 | 4 |
Rheintal 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | St.Gallen 3 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Glarus 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 2 |
Wil 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Herrliberg 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
St.Gallen 3 (1845) | - | Glarus 1 (1860) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roman Schmuki (2054) | - | Werner Ziltener (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stevan Vlajic (1786) | - | Rolf Danz (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Ambühl (1908) | - | Peter Gurtner (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1723) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Grob (1725) | - | Martin Jenny (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schoch (1874) | - | Daniel Jenny (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1883) | - | Buchs 1 (2034) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Welch (1993) | - | Guido Neuberger (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1930) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Koller (1847) | - | Wolfram Riener (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johannes Roth (1831) | - | Andràs Guller (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Sprenger (1844) | - | Walter Tanner (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Schweizer (1852) | - | Silvan Huber (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 2 (1747) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1904) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1898) | - | Michel Gübeli (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Woy (1830) | - | Berni Imfeld (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Leemann (1814) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Dünner (1674) | - | Sepp Sidler (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1763) | - | Peter Keller (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Frey (1502) | - | Tomas Sach (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (1883) | - | Flawil 1 (1961) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Zoller (1837) | - | Daniel Werner (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Grüninger (1981) | - | Thomas Näf (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Weder (1919) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Kaufmann (1900) | - | Alfred Dönni (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1864) | - | Raymond Peter (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Frei (1795) | - | Albin Dönni (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |