4. Liga
West 3
7° Turno
Köniz Bubenberg 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Thun SK 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 4 | - | SK Biel 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Biel 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 2 | 13 | 29½ |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 10 | 26½ |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 8 | 21 |
4. | SK Biel 1 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Thun SK 3 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Trubschachen 4 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 4 | 19 |
8. | Biel 6 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1627) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1646) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Held (1786) | - | Bernhard Probst (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Müller (1646) | - | Roger Kohler (1568) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rémy Gautier (1598) | - | Peter Walther (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Weber | - | Rolf Zürcher (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Meneghetti | - | Martin Sturm (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Härdi (1477) | - | Renato Schär | 1 | : | 0 |
Langenthal 1 (1542) | - | Thun SK 3 (1541) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Georges Leist (1707) | - | Markus Schweizer (1515) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Birrer (1667) | - | Beat Wild (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Zappa (1460) | - | Karl Warmbrodt | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1458) | - | Herbert Rentsch (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Berger (1420) | - | Manuel Rodriguez (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Belfanti | - | Hans Schirmer (1514) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1662) | - | SK Biel 1 (1679) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Sommer (1804) | - | Hans Fuchs (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Streichenberg (1690) | - | Rolf Neeser (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schmid (1735) | - | Bruno Müller (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Huber (1676) | - | Bruno Vögeli (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Maibach (1587) | - | Günter Kopp (1520) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (1480) | - | Kurt Funk (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1632) | - | Biel 6 (1587) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Fabian Malovini (1756) | - | Loïc Charrière (1553) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Maurer (1604) | - | Oliver Nösberger (1584) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1663) | - | Malik Nünlist (1624) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Orazio Santonocito (1470) | - | Jérémy Senn | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ferenc Baranyai (1475) | - | Frédéric Fitzi | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Feldges (1826) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |