3. Liga
Ost 2
1° Turno
Steckborn 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | St.Gallen 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Chur 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 1 | 3 |
Winterthur 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Chur 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | St.Gallen 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1786) | - | Winterthur 4 (1906) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Paul Businger (2027) | - | Christoph Moggi (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Haldi (1941) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Saxer (1776) | - | Peter Karrer (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Bitter (1755) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Zenklusen (1511) | - | Sven Kaegi (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Zahner (1705) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1798) | - | St.Gallen 4 (1781) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1870) | - | Thomas Würth (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (1814) | - | Damian Loher (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Randi Andersen (1780) | - | Mile Popovic (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karin Gundelfinger (1813) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luc Wehli (1776) | - | Carlo Garlant (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1733) | - | Branko Cerne (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1829) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 4 (1757) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2030) | - | Giulio Donati (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (2016) | - | Robin Stoll (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1656) | - | Claude Baumann (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Pajovic (1873) | - | Leonardo Meiler (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurus Meier (1590) | - | Marc Häfliger (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Brauchli (1806) | - | Marcel Bieler (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur 2 (1610) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1754) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg Binggeli (1536) | - | Robert Lechler (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Scheel | - | Albert Guebeli (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Szepessy (1736) | - | Walter Hofstetter (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (1570) | - | Albi Gmür (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Axelrod (1545) | - | Xaver Gsell (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Neumann (1665) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |