Nationalliga A
1° Turno
Luzern 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Luzern 1 | 2 | 5 |
Sorab 1 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 3 |
Zürich 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Biel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2367) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2270) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Severin Papa (2460) | - | Markus Klauser (2393) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2453) | - | Simon Kümin (2385) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2411) | - | Nicolas Curien (2285) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2371) | - | Markus Rufener (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Lötscher (2372) | - | Joel Adler (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2338) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2265) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Seps (2263) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2385) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2370) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2617) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ekström (2490) | - | Michael Prusikin (2533) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2350) | - | Julien Carron (2373) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Flückiger (2321) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2352) | - | Olivier Moor (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2314) | - | Roger Moor (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Welf Aumann (2343) | - | Marco Gähler (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2289) | - | Fabian Mäser (2325) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2459) | - | Biel 1 (2295) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2616) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2534) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Glek (2551) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2424) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Godena (2516) | - | Alexandre Domont (2321) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2473) | - | Michel Georg (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2391) | - | Marcin Pytel (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian-Luca Costa (2447) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2370) | - | Didier Leuba (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paolo Vezzosi (2309) | - | Renzo Castagna (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 1 (2392) | - | Winterthur 1 (2386) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vlastimil Hort (2523) | - | Artur Jussupow (2607) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2483) | - | Oliver Sutter (2417) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2408) | - | Richard Forster (2449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Drabke (2391) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2424) | - | Martin Ballmann (2397) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2355) | - | Andreas Huss (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Riff (2251) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2298) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (2461) | - | Zürich 1 (2454) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vadim Milov (2659) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2544) | - | Florian Jenni (2524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Ivanisevic (2603) | - | Lothar Vogt (2492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tervel Serafimov (2413) | - | Christian Gabriel (2552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2418) | - | Werner Hug (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Siegel (2387) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Brendel (2351) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2384) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2314) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |