1. Liga
Ost
3° Turno
Wettswil 1 | - | Davos 1 | 0 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
St.Gallen 2 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 3 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 13½ |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | 13½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 10 |
6. | St.Gallen 2 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Davos 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (2052) | - | Bodan 2 (1919) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Benjamin Huss (2142) | - | Max Knaus (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2269) | - | Marcel Marentini (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2096) | - | David Steiger (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2001) | - | Jochen Ringelsiep (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Tscherrig (2063) | - | Klaus Zeiler (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Utzinger (1980) | - | Hubert Zwick (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Messmer (1838) | - | Vladimir Motloch (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2029) | - | Michael Norgauer (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
St.Gallen 2 (2044) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2109) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Bischoff (2132) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Thaler (2187) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Redzepi (2063) | - | Werner Rapparlie (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2040) | - | Bruno Zülle (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Fessler (1986) | - | Siegfried Lossau (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerd Wettering | - | Holger Just (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1968) | - | Patrick Säring | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1929) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 3 (2054) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2063) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Bichsel (2368) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Hirzel (2216) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1927) | - | Paul Remensberger (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2066) | - | Dragan Joncic (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (1991) | - | Walter Zollinger (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2046) | - | Heinrich Faust (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2027) | - | Jana Ramseier (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (1792) | - | Renato Frick (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |