3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Illnau 1 | - | Wil 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wollishofen 5 | - | Embrach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
SG Winterthur 7 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riesbach 1 | 5 | 11 |
2. | Glattbrugg 2 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Illnau 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Wil 3 | 4 | 8½ |
6. | Wollishofen 5 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | SG Winterthur 7 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Illnau 1 (1782) | - | Wil 3 (1770) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alfred Lässer (1956) | - | Hans Karrer (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1776) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1756) | - | Tobias Russi (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Damman (1679) | - | Alexsej Borodin (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Umbach (1742) | - | Matthias Mahler (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Kolb | - | Walter Ramsauer (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1742) | - | Riesbach 1 (1819) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Urs Stutz (1764) | - | Christoph Wirth (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Hofer (1899) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Bühler (1716) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hofer (1709) | - | Robert Salzer (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Mathiuet (1717) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Meierhofer (1645) | - | Armin Fässler (1602) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 5 (1717) | - | Embrach 1 (1742) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1837) | - | Alex Schulzke (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fred S. Mantel (1793) | - | Peter Gohl (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Stäheli (1744) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Maurer (1608) | - | Ernst Krebser (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thurnheer (1606) | - | Gallus Tuor (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Warthmann (1715) | - | Peter Steiger (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Winterthur 7 (1654) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1662) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Benjamin Bürgi (1734) | - | Werner Hagmann (1605) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salim Turki (1798) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Zellweger (1734) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Ledermann (1490) | - | Adolf Hengartner (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Mäder (1564) | - | Rico Perl (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Kupresak (1604) | - | Oldrich Jahoda (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |