Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 2 | - | Olten 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | SG Winterthur 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 2 | 2 | 6½ |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
3. | Baden 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Bodan 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 4 | |
St.Gallen SK 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 4 | |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
9. | Olten 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2176) | - | St.Gallen SK 1 (2190) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gundula Heinatz (2247) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2209) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2205) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2200) | - | Thomas Akermann (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2172) | - | Peter Klings (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Denoth (2177) | - | Anton Thaler (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Wyss (2101) | - | Jürg Jenal (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Rüegsegger (2097) | - | Halit Redzepi (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2222) | - | Olten 1 (2102) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2316) | - | Bruno Kamber (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2301) | - | Peter Hohler (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2242) | - | Daniel Reist (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2259) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2230) | - | Denis Dutoit (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2201) | - | Roberto Schenker (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | - | David Monnerat (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Issler (2105) | - | Beat Meier (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2261) | - | Bodan 1 (2275) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Carmi Haas (2238) | - | Frank Zeller (2443) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian-Luca Costa (2446) | - | Dieter Knödler (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hofmann (2322) | - | Marcel Wildi (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Dell' Agosti (2226) | - | Toni Cepo (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Valdivia (2203) | - | Andreas Modler (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manouk Borzakian | - | André Fischer (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isa Cakir (2194) | - | Michael Schmid (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2199) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2156) | - | Baden 1 (2208) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2274) | - | Klaus Klundt (2408) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Strauss (2266) | - | Udo Düssel (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2219) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | - | Marcel Schneider (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2122) | - | Werner Brunner (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2059) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2100) | - | Donjan Rodic (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sabrina Rölli (1968) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2152) | - | SG Winterthur 2 (2158) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Wyss (2293) | - | Michael Bucher (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2204) | - | Kambez Nuri (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Albisetti (2213) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2178) | - | René Hirzel (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2178) | - | Daniel Borner (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anastasia Gavrilova (2067) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Kradolfer (2033) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2049) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |