2. Liga
Nordwest 1
6° Turno
Ajoie 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Roche 1 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Birseck 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Birseck 2 | 9 | 21 |
3. | Ajoie 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Roche 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Riehen 4 | 5 | 19½ |
6. | Basel 2 | 5 | 13 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Gundeldingen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Ajoie 1 (1909) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (2021) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Simon (2003) | - | Romain Paci (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (1991) | - | Sébastian Riff (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tibor Frossard (2005) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Perret (1948) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Michel (1864) | - | Fabien Maître (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jaromil Frossard (1641) | - | Julien Hess (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roche 1 (1899) | - | Basel 2 (1738) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Martin Harsch (2057) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Willin (1992) | - | Magnus Gutekunst | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Pollermann (1859) | - | Markus Felder (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Kipp (1785) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Pongracz (1756) | - | Reto Sigrist (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1943) | - | Paul Riedel (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 4 (1920) | - | Birseck 2 (1975) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gregor Haag | - | Andreas Aerni (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1918) | - | Roland Beck (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Polanyi (1973) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Jakobsche (1981) | - | Albert Fischli (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schambach (1872) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (1855) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gundeldingen 1 (1740) | - | Therwil 2 (1988) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Kurt Notz (1940) | - | Stephan Suter (2025) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Christen (1765) | - | Daniel Matovic (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Grunder (1820) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1674) | - | Marc Jud (1993) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Blum (1691) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1881) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ruth Mienert (1550) | - | Guido Moser (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |