2. Liga
Ost 1
5° Turno
Davos 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wil 2 | - | Flawil 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Chur 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 2 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | St. Gallen 2 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 7 | 15 |
5. | Chur 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Davos 1 | 1 | 12½ |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 1 | 11½ |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Davos 1 (1834) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1881) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2376) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Irma Zelesniak (1444) | - | Robert Schweizer (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renato Bollhalder (1980) | - | Robert Schetty (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Weber (1436) | - | Sami Veseloski (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel A. Weber (1875) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Vulevic (1892) | - | Richard Brauchli (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 2 (1666) | - | Flawil 1 (1939) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Marco Schweizer (1857) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2055) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexsej Borodin (1691) | - | Thomas Näf (2173) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Johannes Roth (1831) | - | Raymond Peter (1878) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Niklaus Schwager (1455) | - | Alfred Dönni (1912) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Bernet (1495) | - | Thomas Würth (1894) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Miguel Garcia (1724) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chur 1 (1931) | - | Winterthur 4 (1956) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Axel Fehr (2149) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Butzerin (1899) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Scheel (1917) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Eberle (1856) | - | Sven Kaegi (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Accola (1856) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Michel (1911) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 2 (2003) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2043) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Max Knaus (2067) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2019) | - | Sebastian Völker (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1994) | - | Peter Bischoff (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Langwieser | - | Halit Redzepi (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Zwick (1963) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Zeiler (1973) | - | Roman Schmuki (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |