4. Liga
Zentral 2
4° Turno
Wollishofen 5 | - | Höngg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | IBM 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
UBS 3 | - | Schlieren 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 3 | - | Embrach 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 8 | 19½ |
2. | Wollishofen 5 | 8 | 17 |
3. | UBS 3 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Höngg 2 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Dübendorf 3 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Schlieren 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Embrach 2 | 1 | 8 |
IBM 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 5 (1643) | - | Höngg 2 (1585) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Francisco Serrano (1507) | - | Heinz De Paoli (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Maurer (1613) | - | Beat Kern (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Stäheli (1716) | - | Andrija Misic (1641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1616) | - | Marian Selecky (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Meier (1627) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1443) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fred S. Mantel (1776) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1313) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1726) | - | IBM 2 (1544) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Erik Seiler (1946) | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1696) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Annika Fröwis (1873) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1658) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Hohlbaum (1470) | - | Robert Mollet (1570) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Raphael Sprenger (1957) | - | Fredy Ritter (1485) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Larissa König (1682) | - | Ewald Feldmann (1472) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simone Dinkel (1430) | - | Karl Schaerer (1381) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
UBS 3 (1515) | - | Schlieren 1 (1530) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Bärlocher (1670) | - | Eduard Havelka (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Berthold (1604) | - | Daniel Hitz (1608) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Böni (1472) | - | Karl Wisser (1524) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haderer (1420) | - | Thomas Walder (1348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1329) | - | Franz Passenheim (1469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Gromme (1597) | - | Grace Biasi | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 3 (1534) | - | Embrach 2 (1552) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jürg Benz (1615) | - | Günter Balle (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Guidolin (1653) | - | André Buob | ½ | : | ½ |
Günther Jansenberger (1530) | - | Andrea Brand | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1470) | - | Ernst Müller (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oscar Brunner (1488) | - | Ruth Schoch (1365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Linsi (1448) | - | Matthias Brand | 1 | : | 0 |