4. Liga
Ost 2
2° Turno
Bodan 4 | - | Kosova 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Flawil 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 5 | - | Wil 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Aadorf 1 | - | Winterthur 8 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosova 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Uzwil 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Winterthur 8 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Wil 4 | 2 | 7 |
6. | St. Gallen 5 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Flawil 3 | 0 | ½ |
8. | Bodan 4 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 4 (1422) | - | Kosova 1 (1816) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Laszlo Felkay (1559) | - | Emrush Jashari (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Schmid (1266) | - | Idriz Dzemaili (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Konstantin Kirchhoff | - | Shaip Latifi (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Oechslin (1352) | - | Kole Nushi | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Maggi | - | Mejdi Bajrami (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Ejem (1510) | - | Philippe Bucher | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1626) | - | Flawil 3 (1530) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1875) | - | Miguel Garcia (1731) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Rutz (1690) | - | Herbert Hennet (1577) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ronald Nikolic (1539) | - | Stefan Kurz (1518) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adolf Spruit (1612) | - | Alfred Knobel (1427) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Rüegg (1605) | - | Anni Hättenschwiler (1399) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Weber (1437) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen 5 (1469) | - | Wil 4 (1426) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Dietrich (1659) | - | David Bernet (1503) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Knecht (1606) | - | Fiona Aepli (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Faller (1350) | - | Gerold Welch (1453) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Hediger (1374) | - | Bernhard Nadler | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian von der Mark (1356) | - | Remo Bernet (1225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottlieb Sprenger | - | Kurt Lüdi (1455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 (1723) | - | Winterthur 8 (1657) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Brunner (2076) | - | Genaro Garcia (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Frischknecht (1822) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samyo Bounlom (1562) | - | Ruth Huber (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1690) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Zbinden (1585) | - | Christian Bachmann (1624) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Granwehr (1604) | - | Werner Bachmann (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |