Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Zürich 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 5½ | |
3. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Baden 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Zürich 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2167) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2183) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2303) | - | Thomas Wyss (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2259) | - | Andreas Umbach (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2202) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2209) | - | Jürgen Fend (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rohrer (2116) | - | Florian Bous (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Bernegger (2090) | - | Daniel Good (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2097) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2057) | - | Clemens Suter (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 1 (2113) | - | Winterthur 2 (2230) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Zoltan Zambo (2243) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2311) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Rapparlie (2195) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2274) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Zülle (2115) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2304) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Siegfried Lossau (2108) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2239) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Holger Just (2095) | - | Daniel Borner (2180) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikola Tikvic (2043) | - | Damian Karrer (2168) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julian Schärer (2054) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2131) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Vogelbacher (2050) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen 1 (2203) | - | Tribschen 1 (2145) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2442) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2165) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2241) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2283) | - | Lukas Fischer (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Mannhart (2150) | - | Albert Gabersek (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julia Novkovic | - | Kevin Cremer (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2131) | - | Martin Herzog (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (2010) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 (2210) | - | Baden 1 (2168) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Joel Adler (2278) | - | Udo Düssel (2265) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2246) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Widmer (2231) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2224) | - | Marcel Schneider (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2234) | - | Donjan Rodic (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2199) | - | Werner Brunner (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Wyss (2129) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Denoth (2138) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2199) | - | Gligoric 1 (2209) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Carmi Haas (2248) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2424) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2246) | - | Goran Milosevic (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2228) | - | Max Scherer (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2241) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2218) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2204) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2104) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2106) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |