1. Liga
Nordwest
3° Turno
Riehen 3 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Rössli 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Birseck 1 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 0 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 | - | Basel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rössli 1 | 5 | 14½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 16 |
3. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 6½ |
6. | Basel 1 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Reichenstein 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 3 (2026) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2044) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Schwierskott (2194) | - | Julien Hess (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Erismann (2134) | - | Franck Hassler (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Jeker (2046) | - | Marc Furrer (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pfau (2048) | - | Ludovic Staub (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (1983) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (1954) | - | Didier Burgy (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1920) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schubert (1930) | - | Ivan Retti (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2171) | - | Rössli 1 (2155) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2420) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2318) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Siegel | - | Michael Dubeck (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2205) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2207) | - | Robert Stuart (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2104) | - | Pierre Dübon (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Morath (1964) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Velimir Remetic (1979) | - | Philipp Ammann (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (2060) | - | Basel 1 (1964) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Roland Schmid (2111) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schwarz (2370) | - | Daniel Jost (1981) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Grob (1844) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1955) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Gentsch (2046) | - | Max Gschwend (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milorad Novosel (2050) | - | Martin Staechelin (1811) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fischer (2024) | - | Antje Förster | 1 | : | 0 | |
Selina Fischer (1978) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1886) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Bernard Scheu (1823) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |