3. Liga
Ost 2
7° Turno
Winterthur 7 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 4 | - | Aadorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herisau 1 | - | Wil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 11 | 27½ |
2. | St. Gallen 4 | 9 | 24 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 9 | 23½ |
4. | Winterthur 7 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Toggenburg 1 | 7 | 22½ |
6. | Herisau 1 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | Aadorf 1 | 5 | 17½ |
8. | Wil 2 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 7 (1825) | - | Steckborn 1 (1902) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Hollenstein (1772) | - | Paul Businger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1818) | - | Peter Müller (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salim Turki (1960) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schweighoffer (1843) | - | Heinz Aklin (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Bürgi (1771) | - | Peter Haldi (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Keller (1785) | - | Walter Wild (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 4 (1852) | - | Aadorf 1 (1734) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Maurin Schmidt (1938) | - | Karl Brunner (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1907) | - | Raphael Golder (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1953) | - | Patrick Lengg (1558) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1861) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Rüttimann (1848) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Dietrich (1607) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1999) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1935) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bela Tomisa (2138) | - | Sandro Knaus (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Reiss (2079) | - | Simon Künzli (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Christen (2068) | - | Berni Imfeld (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1978) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1907) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Petrov (1823) | - | Peter Keller (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 1 (1752) | - | Wil 2 (1605) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Harry Grob (1723) | - | Johannes Roth (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schoch (1759) | - | David Bernet (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1741) | - | Cédric Stoll (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Frischknecht (1697) | - | Werner Stucki (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Oberholzer (1826) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1362) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1767) | - | Remo Bernet (1431) | 1 | : | 0 |