1. Liga
Zentral
1° Turno
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianco Nero 1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 5 |
Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 3 |
Luzern 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Mendrisio 2 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (2047) | - | Mendrisio 2 (2112) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Patrik Hugentobler (2228) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2302) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benjamin Huss (2136) | - | Hans Karl (2216) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Manfred Gosch (2052) | - | Carlo Piazza (2152) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Mäder (1979) | - | Corrado Astengo (2089) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Wanner (1954) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2038) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Lang (2034) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Scheidegger (1922) | - | David Saesseli (1923) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Mülli (2069) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wettswil 1 (1889) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2105) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Sacha Georges (2248) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Werhonig (1454) | - | Gabriele Botta (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2130) | - | Francesco Antognini (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Lenzhofer (1911) | - | Luca Spinedi (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2012) | - | Wladyslaw Ivancev (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (1931) | - | Andrea Caldelari (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hess (1747) | - | Davide Massironi (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1675) | - | Patric Müller (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2091) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1982) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Dejan Pikula (2517) | - | Alfons Lampart (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mirko Mikavica (2178) | - | Manuel Meier (2044) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragan Rasovic (2043) | - | Guido Schmid (2031) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mihailo Gordic (2034) | - | Mario Meier (1994) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sasko Ristevski (2022) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1963) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Petar Gavric (1954) | - | Franz Theiler (1913) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1889) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | David Schmid (1894) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Lenzburg 1 (2056) | - | Luzern 2 (2043) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Rolf Walti (2172) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2141) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2089) | - | Daniel Portmann (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2109) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Meyer (2081) | - | Jörg Schmid (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (1968) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1955) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (1929) | - | Kurt Züsli (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |