1. Liga
Nordwest
2° Turno
Bern 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Biel 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Therwil 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Bern 2 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 6½ |
7. | Biel 2 | 0 | 4 |
Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 2 (2033) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2085) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jonathan Gast (2204) | - | Sébastian Riff (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2094) | - | Franck Hassler (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Maurer (2105) | - | Ludovic Staub (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (1932) | - | Marc Furrer (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Syed Mahbubul Alam | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1980) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (1983) | - | Ivan Retti (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1936) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 2 (1889) | - | Therwil 1 (2081) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Rino Castagna (2072) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2319) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nathanaël Reich (1880) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2084) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rudolf Kälberer (1930) | - | Stéphane Bläser (2089) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Castagna (1890) | - | Heinz Wirz (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maria Grandjean (1883) | - | Stephan Suter (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emil Meyer (1782) | - | Werner Müller (2048) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre-André Priamo (1789) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2055) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Guido Moser (1932) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 1 (2001) | - | Riehen 3 (2052) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Michael Schwarz (2363) | - | Peter Erismann (2116) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Erzinger (2022) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2175) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fischer (1966) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2066) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Grob (1855) | - | Matthias Balg (1971) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Ernst (2107) | - | Beat Jeker (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1688) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2109) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Michael Elhadj (1998) | - | Michael Pommerehne (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Milorad Novosel (2011) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bümpliz 1 (1970) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2251) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Volker Radt (2042) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1840) | - | Goran Milosevic (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Pleininger (2035) | - | Georg Siegel (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2084) | - | Charles Partos (2325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Mani (1912) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1918) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Tillmann (1964) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1968) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |