Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Baden 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Engadin 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 25½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 7 | 23 |
3. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 18 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Engadin 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 12½ |
9. | Baden 1 | 2 | 11 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2192) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2424) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2406) | - | Michele Godena (2513) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2205) | - | Laurent Fressinet (2672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2264) | - | Giulio Borgo (2430) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2211) | - | Fabio Bellini (2504) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Müller (2192) | - | Yelena Sedina (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2114) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2029) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2301) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2111) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2191) | - | Winterthur 2 (2229) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Valery Atlas (2429) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2277) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2214) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Lawitsch (2284) | - | Michael Bucher (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2243) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2004) | - | Daniel Borner (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (2091) | - | Claudio Gloor (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (1989) | - | Damian Karrer (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2176) | - | Zürich 2 (2199) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Wyss (2284) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2302) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2223) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Bauert (2247) | - | Pawel Silberring (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Bous (2135) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2213) | - | Felix Csajka (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2164) | - | Thomas Kummle (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2040) | - | Christian Rohrer (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2103) | - | Severin Walser (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2300) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2166) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Theo Hommeles (2414) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2279) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2447) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2338) | - | Peter Klings (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2374) | - | Thomas Akermann (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2274) | - | Jürg Jenal (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Fischer (2207) | - | Anton Thaler (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2134) | - | Luca Kessler (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Cepo (2211) | - | Christian Salerno (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2403) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2181) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Vadim Milov (2676) | - | Markus Regez (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2532) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2561) | - | Carmi Haas (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2371) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Papa (2426) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Pähtz (2352) | - | Martin Stehli (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2258) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruben Porras Campo (2045) | - | Volker Baur (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |