Nationalliga B
West
3° Turno
Bern 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
SW Bern 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 3 | 14½ |
6. | SW Bern 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 10½ | |
10. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2240) | - | Fribourg 1 (2094) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2311) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giancarlo Franzoni (2445) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2291) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2221) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2212) | - | Marc Schuler (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2202) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2085) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2153) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2276) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2197) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2439) | - | Max Scherer (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dani Summermatter (2316) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2309) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2369) | - | Georg Eppinger (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zimmermann (2243) | - | Bruno Kamber (2296) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2236) | - | Dominik Weber (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Widmer (2222) | - | Emile Nass (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2232) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2148) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 1 (2240) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2227) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Rainer Buhmann (2562) | - | Avni Ermeni (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2385) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2175) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2238) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Thaler (2199) | - | Roland Hauser (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2179) | - | Philippe Berset (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jingle Li (2115) | - | Christian Terraz (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karin Haack (2064) | - | Nicola Mikic (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2175) | - | Birseck 1 (2157) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Patrik Grandadam (2208) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2261) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Bhend (2237) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2296) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2221) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stolle (2126) | - | Zoran Bojic (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Schmidt (2140) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2177) | - | Andreas Borer (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2030) | - | Lukas Striebel (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2309) | - | Solothurn 1 (2198) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Branko Filipovic (2371) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2576) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henryk Dobosz (2426) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2363) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2339) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2314) | - | Christian Berchtold (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2230) | - | Hans Brunner (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2203) | - | Marcel Fischer (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2222) | - | Markus Muheim (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |