3. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rüti 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Zürich 5 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Rüti 1 | 4 | 13½ |
Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 13½ | |
6. | Winterthur 7 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1534) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1676) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Emil Eigenheer (1631) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascaline Schmid (1587) | - | Thomas Stransky (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Müller | - | Albert Huguenin (1606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Osmani Bashkim | - | Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Neitzsch (1458) | - | Nicolas Himmelspach (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Benz (1458) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 5 (1638) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1651) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Denis Perman (1786) | - | Jan Ungermann (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Jean Berset (1615) | - | Albert Guebeli (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Zysset (1544) | - | Samuel Bucher (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Alejandro BRUZON Ricardo | - | Eduard Fringeli (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Brandis (1634) | - | Christoph Odermatt (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Egli (1611) | - | Hannes Ramsauer (1439) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1850) | - | Winterthur 7 (1789) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Florian Ciolek (1999) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Pajovic (1861) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1917) | - | Michael Krüger (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Brauchli (1767) | - | Martin Forster (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvan Schenkel (1704) | - | Patrik Zoller (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ogg | - | Klaus Bürssner (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüti 1 (1777) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1891) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1984) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Paschke (1927) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1821) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1730) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Heller (1606) | - | René Rüegg (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1596) | - | Luc Wehli (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |