3. Liga
Zentral 1
2° Turno
Zürich 5 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Rüti 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Winterthur 7 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rüti 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Zürich 5 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 5 (1733) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1799) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Harry Siegfried (1919) | - | Robert Schetty (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilda Thode (1845) | - | Sami Veseloski (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1830) | - | Maurus Meier (1865) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Brandis (1647) | - | Daniel Meier (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Zysset (1650) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Weber (1508) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1756) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1518) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Remo Schönbächler (1796) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Ungermann (1783) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1537) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bucher (1757) | - | Peter Treichler (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Lechler (1747) | - | Osmani Bashkim | 1 | : | 0 |
Albi Gmür (1732) | - | Walter Benz (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rhyner (1722) | - | Daniel Schmid (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 4 (1724) | - | Rüti 1 (1827) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Maurer (1583) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rahel Umbach (1740) | - | Anton Paschke (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Muster (1920) | - | Alfred Suter (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jules Troxler (1851) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1644) | - | Reiner Steck (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Huguenin (1606) | - | Paul Rickli (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1913) | - | Winterthur 7 (1784) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jürg Ramseier (2082) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1858) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1993) | - | Michael Krüger (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luc Wehli (1830) | - | Martin Forster (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1840) | - | Fernando Allidi (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1876) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |