2. Liga
West 1
4° Turno
Düdingen 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg 2 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echallens 3 | - | Payerne 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Fribourg 2 | 7 | 16 |
3. | Neuchâtel 3 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Echallens 3 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Düdingen 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Bern 3 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Düdingen 1 (1825) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1898) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bernhard Ruch (1908) | - | José Ruiz (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Müller (2006) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Geissler (1630) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Riedo (1720) | - | François Deluermoz (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wyss (1809) | - | Nicolas Lesquereux (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Soum (1874) | - | Gregory Vidalvazquez | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 2 (1970) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1951) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2049) | - | Jürgen Rieck (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1976) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Noyer (1950) | - | Alfred Porret (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daut Havolli (1949) | - | Simon Muriset (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (2014) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1880) | - | Roland Franssen (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 3 (1870) | - | Payerne 1 (1907) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Julien Girardet (1846) | - | Laura Stoeri (2000) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Steve Monthoux (1975) | - | Florian Zarri (2090) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Mesot (1859) | - | Patrick André Pantillon (1852) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Patrick Joller (1934) | - | Simon Cantin (1819) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominique Bruez (1780) | - | Friedrich Hofer (1843) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vincent Bonnard (1826) | - | Carlo Bonferroni (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1876) | - | Bern 3 (1775) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Pierre Bechtel (1935) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1928) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Dössegger (1727) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Henri Rychener (2039) | - | Thomas Koch (1747) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erwin Reich (1785) | - | Klaus Wettstein (1746) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Horn (1729) | - | Linus Rösler (1667) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Katona (2040) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1660) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |