2. Liga
Zentral 1
3° Turno
Wollishofen 3 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
UBS 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | UBS 1 | 2 | 8 |
Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Gligoric 2 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 3 (1956) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1900) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (1976) | - | Markus Buholzer (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kohli (1999) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (1913) | - | Mario Tangelmayer (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Geyer (1866) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Schmid (1919) | - | Stephan Wiser (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2062) | - | Hans Richner (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1910) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1911) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hannes Menzi (1958) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (2007) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1929) | - | Saul Richman (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1919) | - | Ciril Trcek (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1793) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1851) | - | Manfred Welti (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1865) | - | Gligoric 2 (1852) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Urs Leuenberger (1969) | - | Robert Trachsel | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1978) | - | Radoslav Repanovic (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Fischer (1947) | - | Radoje Bojic (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Grüner (1951) | - | Lama Kalsang | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1812) | - | Milisav Milicevic (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Weidmann (1533) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1932) | - | Freiamt 1 (1864) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2200) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Graber (1922) | - | Markus Bieri (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1856) | - | Paul Steiner (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armando Sferrazzo (1874) | - | Alfred Steiner (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Frehner (1872) | - | Jörg Bieri (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Bögli (1867) | - | Walter Röthlisberger (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |