3. Liga
Nordwest 2
1° Turno
Olten 4 | - | Grenchen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 4 | - | Pratteln 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Novartis 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Riehen 5 | - | Rhy 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 5 |
Novartis 1 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Grenchen 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Rhy 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Olten 4 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pratteln 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 4 (1659) | - | Grenchen 1 (1766) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stephan Büttiker | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Henzirohs (1752) | - | Andreas Pfister (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Fischer (1709) | - | Werner Berchtold (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Jäggi (1617) | - | Rolf Kellenberger (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ackermann (1523) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio D'Onofrio (1693) | - | Sergio Zanon (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 4 (1570) | - | Pratteln 1 (1581) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
James Lauterbach (1695) | - | André Vögtlin (1629) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivan Danko (1627) | - | Eduard Göppert (1571) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Eigenmann (1675) | - | Marco Eberle (1520) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reinhard Kratzer (1587) | - | Daniel Roth (1605) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrea Huber (1270) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nadja Reci (1567) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pfeffingen 1 (1635) | - | Novartis 1 (1909) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Herbert Tschumi (1998) | - | Robert Stuart (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bosshard (1505) | - | Markus Boehm (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1749) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1626) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Wyss (1436) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Heckendorn (1494) | - | Jan Jungmann (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1803) | - | Rhy 1 (1707) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Beat Spielmann (1812) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mesmer (1897) | - | Felix Jäggi (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Frey (1768) | - | Dede Gjergjaj (1498) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pedram Sendi (1854) | - | Kole Markaj (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1705) | - | Antun Vuksic | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Allemann (1779) | - | Michael Neis (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |