Nationalliga B
Ost
7° Turno
Zürich 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 14 | 46 |
2. | Baden 1 | 10 | 32½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 30 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 23½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 28 |
6. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 27½ |
7. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 27 |
8. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 26 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 20 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2181) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2335) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2321) | - | Michele Godena (2530) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2271) | - | Fabio Bellini (2523) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2223) | - | Giulio Borgo (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2211) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bollinger (2159) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2088) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2109) | - | Hans Karl (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Walser (2064) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2199) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2089) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Valery Atlas (2438) | - | Gabriele Botta (2296) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Günther Lawitsch (2280) | - | Francesco Antognini (2252) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonas Wyss (2301) | - | Wladyslaw Ivancev (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dimitry Atlas (2232) | - | Simone Medici (2091) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2187) | - | Davide Massironi (2028) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andri Arquint (2022) | - | Patric Müller (1832) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Risch (2078) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Samuel Nogler (2057) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2212) | - | Winterthur 2 (2203) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Hofmann (2333) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manouk Borzakian (2280) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2193) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2219) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2194) | - | Damian Karrer (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2201) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2150) | - | Severin Vogt (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2125) | - | David Mäder (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2182) | - | Tribschen 1 (2137) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Bouclainville (2261) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2313) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2193) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2277) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2113) | - | Martin Herzog (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2129) | - | Albert Gabersek (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2073) | - | Davide Arcuti (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2096) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2223) | - | Luzern 2 (2174) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Zeller (2424) | - | Andrin Wüest (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2411) | - | Markus Räber (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2265) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2335) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2142) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2198) | - | Peter Hammer (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Panek (1960) | - | Daniel Portmann (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2049) | - | Peter Pfister (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |