1. Liga
West
5° Turno
Genève 2 | - | Echallens 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Martigny 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel 1 | 8 | 25 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 8 | 24½ |
3. | Genève 2 | 7 | 24 |
4. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 23½ |
5. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 18 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 16½ |
8. | Echallens 2 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2111) | - | Echallens 2 (1935) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Campora Perez (2189) | - | Lindo Duratti (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armel-David Wolff (2178) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2124) | - | Kevin Pardey (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2171) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Numa Bertola (2014) | - | Manuel Lopez (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Geiser (2139) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Delpin (2026) | - | Christian Bardin (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Di Minico (2048) | - | Dominique Bruez (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2158) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2007) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Mauro Boffa (2200) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomohiko Matsuo (2257) | - | Samuel Leresche (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmanuel Rayner | - | Xavier Laurella (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2193) | - | Pierre Mellier (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bardel (2240) | - | Vincent Favre (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yuanpei Liu (1871) | - | Nicolas Chobaut (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2142) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Ginguené (2202) | - | Denis Chauvin (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2123) | - | Biel 1 (2056) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alexandre Boog (2297) | - | Michel Georg (2266) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Burnier (2336) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2127) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Raphaël Schultz (2128) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2161) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Jacot (2209) | - | Alex Lienhard (2076) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Binder (2011) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2100) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Bigler (2040) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1758) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernard Deschenaux (2008) | - | Gilles Bürki (1902) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Chervet (1955) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martigny 1 (2106) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2096) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Etienne Mensch (2347) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (2048) | - | Alexander Cherniaev (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2093) | - | Pablo Schmid (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Nüesch (2378) | - | John Martin Bennett (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Walther (2045) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Roduit (1927) | - | Christian Bieri (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2029) | - | Igor Kupalov (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Moret (1982) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |