1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Gligoric 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Springer 1 | - | Bern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 14½ |
3. | Bern 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 13 |
5. | Olten 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Wettswil 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Springer 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (1977) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2093) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Zeljko Rakazovic (1885) | - | Daniel Good (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihailo Gordic (2095) | - | Florian Bous (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Mikavica (2186) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Vasic (1958) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2055) | - | Joachim Kambor (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Binzegger (1829) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (2004) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitar Iliev (1807) | - | Max Schultheiss (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2050) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2047) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sacha Georges (2262) | - | Rolf Walti (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2260) | - | Martin Schmid (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2117) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2068) | - | Michael Bühler (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Köchli (2016) | - | Arnold Mienert (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klee (1902) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dejan Krecov (1920) | - | Oliver Killer (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rud. Leutert (1855) | - | Peter Gruner (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (2064) | - | Bern 2 (2022) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Peter Dittmar (2331) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2053) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René P. Meier (2100) | - | Zeno Kupper (2122) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Kuchen (2046) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2011) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Martin Egli (2030) | - | Fritz Maurer (2159) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Otto Giordanengo (2066) | - | Thomas Wälti (1948) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jakob Bürgi (1903) | - | Samuel Schneider (1986) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hermann Singeisen (1971) | - | David Schaffner (1958) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Raoul Wolff | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2088) | - | Olten 1 (1985) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2274) | - | Beat Meier (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2175) | - | Roberto Schenker (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2106) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2125) | - | Daniel Reist (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2067) | - | Adrian Kamber (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (2055) | - | Denis Dutoit (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (2017) | - | Robin Angst (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1887) | - | David Monnerat (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |