2. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Wollishofen 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 2 | - | UBS 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Sprengschach 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | UBS 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Lenzburg 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Stäfa 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 1 |
9. | Glattbrugg 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 3 (1943) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1933) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Kohli (1992) | - | Marcel Gallati (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (1971) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (1979) | - | Roger Bundi (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1923) | - | Markus Forster (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1908) | - | Markus Lorbe (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Schmid (1885) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1870) | - | Sprengschach 1 (1906) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jakub Bednarczuk (1956) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1932) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Fischer (1932) | - | Erik Seiler (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1855) | - | Leopold Juen (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fluit (1847) | - | Annika Fröwis (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzius Gartmann (1697) | - | Gerhard Fröwis (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 2 (1901) | - | UBS 1 (1871) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Gruner (1990) | - | Walter Frehner (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Widmer (1949) | - | Mauro Petrolo | 0 | : | 1 |
Livio Mazzoni (1861) | - | Patrick Graber (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Troller (1929) | - | Savas Koese (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Ulmann (1776) | - | Ulrich Bögli (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Villars | - | Andrik Starke (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1978) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1898) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lubomir Kovac (2223) | - | Kurt Blattner (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ziswiler (1981) | - | Hannes Menzi (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Wespi (2040) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1871) | - | Alex Grevé (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1934) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Kuhn (1821) | - | Thomas Brand (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |