3. Liga
Ost 2
7° Turno
Herisau 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wil 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bischofszell 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil 1 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Herisau 1 | 11 | 24½ |
Winterthur 7 | 11 | 24½ | |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 9 | 25 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 19 |
7. | Romanshorn 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Bischofszell 1 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 1 (1809) | - | Uzwil 1 (1667) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1962) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1902) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Frei (1858) | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1494) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Oberholzer (1838) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1648) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Schoch (1721) | - | Markus Rutz (1725) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Harry Grob (1712) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1565) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rosam Looser (1765) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wil 1 (1907) | - | Flawil 2 (1656) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1992) | - | Herbert Hennet (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Welch (1879) | - | Anni Hättenschwiler (1417) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Jentgens (1960) | - | Max Bolliger (1743) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1903) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Koller (1817) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1888) | - | Peter Simon (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 7 (1783) | - | Steckborn 1 (1853) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robin Sierra (1783) | - | Rolf Zahner (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Pfleger (1859) | - | Paul Businger (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1816) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (1784) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safet Susnjevic (1745) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1712) | - | Heinz Aklin (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bischofszell 1 (1628) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1709) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Bolt (1392) | - | Peter Eberle (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1895) | - | Beat Meier (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Blank (1749) | - | Armin Limacher (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1874) | - | Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1537) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bruderer (1509) | - | Fredy Müller (1550) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Styger (1350) | - | Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1559) | ½ | : | ½ |