3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Wädenswil 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Oberglatt 2 | 4 | 10½ | |
4. | Glarus 2 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Stäfa 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 2 (1724) | - | Glarus 2 (1719) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Grätzer (1787) | - | Danny Pinggera (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Probst (1762) | - | Werner Weibel (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michal Kaczmarek (1707) | - | Peter Gurtner (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eckert (1728) | - | Jacques Jenny (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1663) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1696) | - | Gustav Weber (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 2 (1633) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1749) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Anders Nilsson (2024) | - | Daniel Hofer (1907) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mike Bischof (1611) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1744) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adolf Heitzer (1655) | - | Giovanni Catone (1783) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Kurer (1541) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1720) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erich Eichenberger (1507) | - | Heinrich Meierhofer (1591) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Bernhard (1459) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1777) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1803) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1957) | - | Erika Reust (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Eichmann (1899) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Zberg (1825) | - | Alfred Lässer (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamdi Zymberi (1803) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Eugster (1651) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Tremp (1524) | - | Thomas Ryser (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1734) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1667) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roland Wolfseher (1812) | - | Oliver Wespi (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1776) | - | Beat Kessler (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Brunschwiler (1743) | - | Arthur Vogler (1564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Johnson (1697) | - | Erich Hedinger (1625) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1704) | - | Miodrag Jovanovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Istvan Csajka (1672) | - | Ernst Furrer (1551) | ½ | : | ½ |