3. Liga
Nordwest 1
5° Turno
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Birseck 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | - | Basel 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Roche 2 | - | Novartis 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Sorab 1 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Roche 2 | 7 | 19½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 7 | 17½ |
4. | Reichenstein 4 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Novartis 2 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Basel 3 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Sorab 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1602) | - | Birseck 3 (1788) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Harald Binder (1458) | - | Philipp Willimann (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonhard Müller (1514) | - | Roland Herzig (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Jans (1553) | - | Reto Saboz (1781) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Bächler (1727) | - | Peter Mattmann (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Prétôt (1758) | - | Daniel Janko (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bianchi | - | Jean-Marc Olivier (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1654) | - | Basel 3 (1633) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michel Gogniat (1865) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sanja Filipovic (1670) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Wirz (1646) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Doerr (1608) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Freiermuth (1581) | - | Markus Felder (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willy Stähli (1554) | - | Reto Sigrist (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 2 (1743) | - | Novartis 2 (1724) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Harsch (2025) | - | Jan Jungmann (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Scherrer (1672) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Wessely (1804) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bela Takacs (1630) | - | Thomas Nyffenegger (1593) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1666) | - | Bernhard Erb (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bänziger (1663) | - | Joachim Nozulak (1514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sorab 1 (1623) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1915) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Miladin Gajic (1741) | - | Mario Kobler (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeyko Knezevic (1638) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1597) | - | Bruno Layer (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Hoppe (1677) | - | Horst Lutz (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Grunder (1614) | - | Dirk Weber (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Budinski (1472) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |