4. Liga
Zentral 1
3° Turno
Wettswil 2 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Langnau 1 | - | Wollishofen 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Höngg 2 | - | UBS 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
IBM 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | IBM 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Wettswil 2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Wollishofen 5 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | UBS 2 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Höngg 2 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Langnau 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 2 (1620) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1543) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roland Enderli (1698) | - | Fabio Gartenmann (1564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (1649) | - | Ati Falossi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Werhonig (1461) | - | Dzevad Cajdin | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1606) | - | Michael Senn (1424) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Maag (1667) | - | Refik Filekovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Armbruster (1639) | - | Leo Hüppin (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langnau 1 (1527) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1671) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Schuler (1767) | - | Maurizio Brosenbauch (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Schwerzmann (1572) | - | Magdy Megeid (1602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Klee (1701) | - | Markus Oehrli (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eberhard Schulz (1366) | - | Louis Warthmann (1656) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jolanda Brütsch (1403) | - | Paul Manighetti | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan ten Pierick (1350) | - | Francisco Serrano (1536) | 0 | : | 1 |
Höngg 2 (1650) | - | UBS 2 (1699) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Beat Kern (1646) | - | Savas Koese (1924) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guido Nietlisbach (1651) | - | Werner Vögeli (1771) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1592) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1784) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniela Tähkänen (1276) | - | Charles Nydegger (1688) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz De Paoli (1659) | - | Roland Berthold (1566) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Danihelka (2077) | - | Markus Böni (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |
IBM 1 (1740) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1666) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michal Arend (1911) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Louis Müller (1728) | - | Alexander Eugster (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1792) | - | Thomas Bel (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1662) | - | Joachim Feige (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1694) | - | Heinz Linsi (1503) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bissig (1652) | - | Günther Jansenberger (1549) | 1 | : | 0 |