Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Engadin 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 10 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Bianco Nero 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 7 |
Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Baden 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2249) | - | Baden 1 (2178) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2442) | - | Klaus Klundt (2404) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Zimmermann (2257) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2239) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oliver Sutter (2339) | - | Leo Müller (2145) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dani Summermatter (2310) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2299) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | - | Werner Brunner (2110) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Widmer (2245) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Haldemann (2057) | - | Donjan Rodic (2084) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Lipecki (2140) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (2182) | - | Winterthur 2 (2229) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Valery Atlas (2425) | - | Julian Schärer (2271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2296) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2270) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2096) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2230) | - | Daniel Borner (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (2038) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2099) | - | Damian Karrer (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (2001) | - | Severin Vogt (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2273) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2182) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2361) | - | Gabriele Botta (2355) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2414) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Hommeles (2402) | - | Francesco Antognini (2268) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2270) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2261) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Egle (2163) | - | Luca Spinedi (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2115) | - | Davide Massironi (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2194) | - | Patric Müller (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 2 (2211) | - | Luzern 2 (2202) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Hug (2301) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2280) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2258) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2285) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2235) | - | Andrin Wüest (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2201) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Fehr (2166) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Glauser (2116) | - | Roman Deuber (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bollinger (2123) | - | Peter Hammer (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2207) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2078) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2432) | - | Jürgen Fend (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2278) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2257) | - | Florian Bous (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2218) | - | Joachim Kambor (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2179) | - | Claude Douguet (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2145) | - | Max Schultheiss (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2085) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2061) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |