1. Liga
Nordwest
5° Turno
Reichenstein 3 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 2 | - | Olten 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Therwil 1 | - | Court 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Reichenstein 3 | 6 | 22½ |
4. | Baden 2 | 5 | 20 |
5. | Olten 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 3 | 18½ |
7. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Court 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein 3 (2061) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2062) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Margrit Malachowski (2005) | - | Ivan Retti (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz (2264) | - | Nicolas Paci (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johann Aeschbacher (2062) | - | Ludovic Staub (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2084) | - | Franck Hassler (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2036) | - | Dylan Viennot (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cécile Haussernot (2081) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Veys (2002) | - | Sébastien Muheim (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1954) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (2014) | - | Olten 1 (1994) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Panayotis Adamantidis (2097) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2029) | - | Roberto Schenker (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunner (2052) | - | Adrian Kamber (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (2016) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meyer (2013) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Suter (2007) | - | Denis Dutoit (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Puskas (1970) | - | David Monnerat (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Wintner (1929) | - | Robin Angst (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2020) | - | Court 1 (1971) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stéphane Bläser (2096) | - | Ali Habibi (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2068) | - | Renaud Gerber (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Fiedler (2095) | - | Lucas Wenger (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (1976) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (1959) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2055) | - | Fabien Maître (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1950) | - | Christian Graber (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Moser (1960) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2101) | - | Riehen 3 (2088) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dimitar Serafimov (2251) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Berberich (2082) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Dubeck (2114) | - | Volker Stolle (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlatko Duilovic (2212) | - | Peter Erismann (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2019) | - | Rolf Ernst (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1881) | - | Selami Spahiu (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (2018) | - | Laurids Stockert (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |