Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
Wollishofen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Réti 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 1 | 18 | 50½ |
2. | Bodan 1 | 16 | 50½ |
3. | Réti 2 | 10 | 34½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 10 | 33½ |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 34½ |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 7 | 32 |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 31½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 6 | 34 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 30½ |
10. | Zürich 2 | 3 | 28½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2345) | - | Bodan 1 (2320) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2535) | - | Dennis Breder (2447) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2362) | - | Theo Hommeles (2424) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2363) | - | Frank Zeller (2426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2311) | - | Dieter Knödler (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2309) | - | Andreas Modler (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2294) | - | Marcel Wildi (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2278) | - | Stefan Egle (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Hindermann (2310) | - | Peter Plüss (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2150) | - | Winterthur 2 (2209) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2299) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2256) | - | Julian Schärer (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2265) | - | Damian Karrer (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2030) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Axel Fehr (2133) | - | Erich Lang (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2076) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (2063) | - | Daniel Borner (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2076) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 (2130) | - | Réti 2 (2212) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2279) | - | Jonas Wyss (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2218) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2264) | - | Simon Widmer (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2185) | - | Francesco Antognini (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2023) | - | Carmi Haas (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (1926) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1915) | - | Michael Fichter (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2194) | - | Baden 1 (2156) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Lustenberger (2228) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schild (2358) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2221) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2227) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2147) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2169) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2106) | - | Matthias Saurer (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2099) | - | Donjan Rodic (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2183) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2156) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2414) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2310) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2202) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2180) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julia Novkovic (2159) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2087) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2099) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Redzepi (2010) | - | Martin Stehli (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |