2. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
SprengSchach 2 | - | Dübendorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zug 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Baden 2 | - | UBS 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 7 | 17 |
2. | Baden 2 | 6 | 17½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Zimmerberg 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Zug 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | UBS 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 2 (1827) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1967) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Steinmann (1612) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Sprenger (2092) | - | Marcel Gallati (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Cicilano (1713) | - | Markus Forster (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1853) | - | Roger Bundi (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1876) | - | Beat Eppler (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1814) | - | Martin Kull (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 (2019) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1987) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Serge Wilhelm (2054) | - | Thomas Goldie (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2109) | - | Werner Eggenberger (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2187) | - | Andras Kokavecz (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (1999) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eckhard Krumm (1890) | - | David Steiger (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1874) | - | Peter Tesar (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1948) | - | Letzi 1 (1852) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2049) | - | Laurent Schneider (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Arocha (1880) | - | Roland Löhr (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1879) | - | Ian Cary | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schulthess (2029) | - | Patric Müller (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1902) | - | Franco Rocco (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Frank (1948) | - | Thomas Lutz (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 2 (1987) | - | UBS 1 (1832) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Donjan Rodic (2039) | - | Walter Frehner (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (1897) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andras Puskas (2029) | - | Patrick Graber (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2009) | - | Andrik Starke (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Suter (2003) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hendrik Pruys (1942) | - | Charles Nydegger (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |