Nationalliga B
West
5° Turno
Amateurs 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Nyon 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Therwil 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 27½ |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 25½ |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 23 |
6. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 20 |
7. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 18½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 14½ |
9. | Amateurs 1 | 0 | 14 |
10. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 1 (2120) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2109) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Gaël Le Bourhis (2139) | - | Yvan Masserey (2270) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christophe Schild (2200) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2179) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Camille De Seroux (2181) | - | Pablo Schmid (2152) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mauro Boffa (2166) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2099) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Fröschl (2127) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2068) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berat Dajakaj (1968) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2054) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yuanpei Liu (2057) | - | Igor Kupalov (2129) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Michel Katona (1917) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2021) | - | Nyon 1 (2187) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Stefan Spiekermann (2105) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2326) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonathan Monteverde (2084) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2437) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Leresche (2095) | - | Pascal Guex (2184) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Bélaz (2014) | - | Holger Rasch (2289) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Xavier Laurella (2034) | - | Anand Gautier (2132) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Denis Chauvin (1953) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2001) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Blaise Ruchat (1860) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Agnes Antal (1980) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2140) | - | Riehen 2 (2226) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Ollenberger (2231) | - | Christian Flückiger (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schweizer (2276) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Andrist (2161) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2154) | - | Gregor Haag (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Turkmani (2121) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2041) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2120) | - | Peter Erismann (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Nazarenus (2016) | - | José Perez (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2135) | - | Solothurn 1 (2201) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2303) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dani Summermatter (2296) | - | Ali Habibi (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundula Heinatz (2229) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2176) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Haldemann (2098) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Moser (1943) | - | Marcel Fischer (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (2001) | - | Nikolai Post (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Rüegsegger (2032) | - | Markus Muheim (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2137) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2273) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2332) | - | Dusan Lekic (2417) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirz (2130) | - | Branko Filipovic (2374) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Häner (2176) | - | Goran Milosevic (2361) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Schröter (2070) | - | Max Scherer (2325) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Jud (2111) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2304) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Axel Fehr (2134) | - | Georg Eppinger (2260) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ettore Faraone (2035) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2199) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominik Weber (2111) | - | Philippe Morath (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |