1. Liga
West
2° Turno
Martigny 1 | - | Thun 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Bern 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Vevey 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Genève 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Thun 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
3. | Neuchâtel 2 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Vevey 1 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Echallens 2 | 1 | 6 |
Genève 2 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Martigny 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Martigny 1 (2029) | - | Thun 1 (2078) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pierre Perruchoud (2099) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2145) | - | Dominik Sutter (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Nüesch (2403) | - | Martin Roth (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2056) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1860) | - | Simon Künzli (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1990) | - | Ramon Stucki (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnaud Maret (1785) | - | Reto Marti (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benoît Perruchoud (1897) | - | Martin Harsch (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2094) | - | Fribourg 1 (2031) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Lehmann (2278) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2119) | - | Pierre Mauron (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2150) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bürki (2085) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lena Georgescu (2044) | - | Michel Ducrest (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2040) | - | Beat Binder (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2009) | - | Daut Havolli (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Radt (2029) | - | Jean Mettraux (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 2 (2067) | - | Vevey 1 (2124) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sylvain Carré (2159) | - | Laurent Jacot (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2252) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shkelzen Murati (2102) | - | Alexandre Boog (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Steenhuis (2100) | - | David Burnier (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emin Emini (2064) | - | David Bigler (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (2046) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Loïc Cordey (1908) | - | Inigo Montoya Irigoyen | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Roussey (1906) | - | Daniel Zingg (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 2 (2112) | - | Genève 2 (1992) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicolas Guignier (2192) | - | Laurent Geiser (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Poignot (2246) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2186) | - | Paolo Di Minico (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antonin Robert (2125) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (2116) | - | Nataniel Hofer (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2074) | - | Georges Sudan (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valentin Racle (1963) | - | Jonathan Choukroun (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1993) | - | Thomas Frauchiger (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |