1. Liga
Ost
5° Turno
Chur 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
St.Gallen 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Buchs 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 10 | 34 |
2. | St.Gallen 2 | 8 | 24½ |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 7 | 24½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 19 |
5. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 17½ |
Chur 1 | 4 | 17½ | |
7. | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Buchs 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Chur 1 (2052) | - | Bodan 2 (1980) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2196) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2214) | - | Florian Johne (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2148) | - | Max Knaus (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2122) | - | Dietmar Panek (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter A. Wyss (2011) | - | Philipp Bruttel | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Brunold (1959) | - | Michael Norgauer (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1856) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Schmid (1906) | - | Matthias Tezayak (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
St.Gallen 2 (2058) | - | Winterthur 3 (2060) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2131) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2001) | - | Jonas Engesser (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2140) | - | Ingo Klaus (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emilian Hofer (2065) | - | Severin Vogt (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (1981) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (1995) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Georg Morger (2163) | - | Roman Freuler (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1985) | - | Samuel Bär (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
March-Höfe 1 (1903) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2307) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Roman Kälin (2214) | - | Robert Fontaine (2556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Berg (1751) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2570) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Bänziger (2028) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Molinari (1843) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Range | - | Zoltan Hajnal (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Schiendorfer (2054) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zangger (1864) | - | Tamas Erdelyi (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Refik Filekovic (1570) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (1873) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2049) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Hans Göldi (2008) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2210) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wolfram Riener (1953) | - | Thomas Künzli (2102) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oliver Rothfuss (1986) | - | Christian Mäder (2065) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhard Döserich (1653) | - | Manfred Gosch (2092) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1970) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1936) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Zogg (1692) | - | Hans Joller (1909) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Herbert Heinzelmann (1846) | - | Stefan Wanner (2115) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Bernhard Schärer (1962) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |