1° Lega
Centrale
1° Turno
Bellinzona 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Réti 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Zug 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Réti 2 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Zug 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Bellinzona 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Bellinzona 1 (2064) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2117) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simone Medici (2211) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paolo Marcoli (2175) | - | Marc Potterat (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2080) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Massironi (2057) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlo Bernasconi (2027) | - | Peter Klings (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Cucchiani (1994) | - | Roman Schmuki (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Gervasoni (1992) | - | Christian Salerno (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolando Caretti (1975) | - | Peter Bischoff (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2059) | - | Lenzburg 1 (1868) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Gabriel Gähwiler (2299) | - | Rolf Walti (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rubén Porras Campo (2102) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2094) | - | Emil Klaus (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1989) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (2037) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1993) | - | Can-Elian Barth (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilda Thode (2037) | - | Gohar Tamrazyan (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Lou (1921) | - | Peter Bucher (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2070) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2109) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Daniel Good (2198) | - | Peter Prohaszka (2587) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2182) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2103) | - | Manfred Wilde (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2074) | - | Kurt Blattner (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2034) | - | Milan Martin T. (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (1984) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (1998) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (1985) | - | Hannes Menzi (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2047) | - | Zug 1 (2024) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aleksandar Necevski | - | Willi Dürig (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2194) | - | Richard Zweifel (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2135) | - | Roman Deuber (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2035) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2087) | - | Fridolin Marty (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sasko Ristevski (1992) | - | Michael Zuber (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1946) | - | Claude Baumann (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Sibalic (1941) | - | Kurt Baumann (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |