2° Lega
Est 2
3° Turno
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Baden 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 4 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 2 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Baden 3 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1951) | - | Baden 3 (1916) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hubert Ludin (1916) | - | Marcel Schneider (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (1901) | - | Andreas Suter (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Schilling (1999) | - | Martin Abbühl (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Zaugg (1964) | - | Marc Croket (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Vifian (1975) | - | Klaus Sabo (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Baumann | - | Robert Achermann (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1964) | - | Letzi 1 (1898) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Perparim Bajraktari (2164) | - | Laurent Schneider (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (1991) | - | Roland Löhr (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1979) | - | Jaroslaw Bukwa | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Forster (1966) | - | Thomas Lutz (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Kull (1918) | - | Patric Müller (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Lorbe (1765) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 4 (1852) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1910) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Reto Bürge (1982) | - | Stefan Tappe | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1879) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Kaiser (1907) | - | Martin Geyer (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Bürssner (1795) | - | Nicola Schmid (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1836) | - | Georg Maas (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Forster (1715) | - | Oskar Willimann (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 1 (1962) | - | Herrliberg 2 (2092) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Silvano Werder (1899) | - | Zoltan Hajnal (2424) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansuli Remensberger (2055) | - | Jana Ramseier (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1916) | - | Tamas Erdelyi (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (2026) | - | Paul Remensberger (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gionata Vogt (1919) | - | Walter Zollinger (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Baur (1959) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |